Is ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED SUGAR CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping