Is Organic Fruit & Veg Puree, Pear, Spinach & Pea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Organic Spinach, Organic Green Peas, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Fruit & Veg Puree, Pear, Spinach & Pea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go