Is Organic Fruit & Veg Puree, Pear, Spinach & Pea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears, Organic Spinach, Organic Green Peas, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Organic Fruit & Veg Puree, Pear, Spinach & Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fruit & Veg Puree, Pear, Spinach & Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


