Is Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE*, BANANA*, KALE*, HEMP SEED*, *ORGANIC
Check Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


