Is Organic Fruit & Veggie Puffs Strawberry, Coconut & Sweet Potato made with Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORGHUM FLOUR*, AVOCADO OIL*, STRAWBERRY POWDER*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, DATE*, SWEET POTATO POWDER*, LEMON JUICE POWDER*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*

Check Organic Fruit & Veggie Puffs Strawberry, Coconut & Sweet Potato made with Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Piece

Flavor
FruitySavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go