Is Organic Fuji Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fuji Apples

Check Organic Fuji Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fuji Apple is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast