Is Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC THOMPSON RAISINS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ALGARVE SEA SALT.
Check Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix is available at 6 retailers
FortinosLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


