Is ORGANIC FULLY CHARGED DRIED GOJI BERRIES SUPERSNACKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Goji Berries
Check ORGANIC FULLY CHARGED DRIED GOJI BERRIES SUPERSNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FULLY CHARGED DRIED GOJI BERRIES SUPERSNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


