Is Organic Fully Cooked Chicken Meatballs (Frozen) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Water, Organic Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Organic Fully Cooked Chicken Meatballs (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fully Cooked Chicken Meatballs (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish