Is ORGANIC FULLY-COOKED HOKKIEN VEGAN NOODLES, HOKKIEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, LACTIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC FULLY-COOKED HOKKIEN VEGAN NOODLES, HOKKIEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepSide Dish