Is Organic Garam Masala - 1.9oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin*, Coriander*, Cardamom*, Black Pepper*, Clove*, Nutmeg*, Cinnamon*, Bay Leaf*. *Organic
Check Organic Garam Masala - 1.9oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Garam Masala - 1.9oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Garam Masala - 1.9oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


