Is Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Organic Garbanzo Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking


