Is ORGANIC GARDEN GREENS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A SEASONAL BLEND OF ORGANIC GREENS SUCH AS: ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC TUSCAN KALE, ORGANIC RED KALE, ORGANIC COLLARD, ORGANIC CHARD.

Check ORGANIC GARDEN GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing