Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Garden Veggie Straws Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC POTATO FLOUR, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SPINACH POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC BEETROOT POWDER (COLOR), ORGANIC TURMERIC (COLOR)

Check Organic Garden Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Garden Veggie Straws | Spoonful