Is Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Celtic Sea Salt, Organic Onion

Check Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping