Is Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Celtic Sea Salt, Organic Onion

Check Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Garlic Dip & Spread (Caramelized Onion) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping