Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC GARLIC & HERB GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC GOAT'S MILK, SALT, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ENZYMES.

Check ORGANIC GARLIC & HERB GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC GARLIC & HERB GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful