Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERCORN, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Soy Free? ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER | Spoonful