Is Organic Garlic Powder in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allium Sativum L, Origin: China Organic: Qai Certified Organic Kosher: Ksa Certified

Check Organic Garlic Powder in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Garlic Powder in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing