Is Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dried Garlic*, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-Caking Agent), Canola Oil*. *Organic
Check Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


