This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dried Garlic*, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-Caking Agent), Canola Oil*. *Organic

Check Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Organic Garlic Sea Salt - 3.4oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful