Is ORGANIC GARLIC SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check ORGANIC GARLIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep