Is ORGANIC GELATO, VANILLA TRIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC GELATO, VANILLA TRIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GELATO, VANILLA TRIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


