Is Organic Gemini TigerNut Raw Snack Original -- 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organictigernuts, Produced In Dedicated Gluten-free, Peanut-free, Tree Nut Free, Dairy Free Facility In Brooklyn, Nyc, Produced In Dedicated Gluten-free, Nyc

Check Organic Gemini TigerNut Raw Snack Original -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gemini TigerNut Raw Snack Original -- 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go