Is Organic Ghee with Himalayan Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unsalted Clarified Butter (Milk), Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Organic Ghee with Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ghee with Himalayan Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping