Is ORGANIC GINGER GREEN TEA BAGS, GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC LEMON GRASS, ORGANIC SPEARMINT.

Check ORGANIC GINGER GREEN TEA BAGS, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC GINGER GREEN TEA BAGS, GINGER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousMintyCitrus
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast