Is Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacteria Cultures), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar), Cold-pressed Organic Ginger, Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Lemon Juice

Check Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking