Is Organic Ginger Lemonade with Probiotics Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Stevia Extract*, Probiotic (Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086)

Check Organic Ginger Lemonade with Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Organic Ginger Lemonade with Probiotics | Spoonful