Is Organic Ginger Root Powder, 1 LB Bulk - Non GMO - for Cooking, Baking, Tea, Health Support -by Jiva Organics Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usda Organic Ginger Roots Ground (Ginger Powder)

Check Organic Ginger Root Powder, 1 LB Bulk - Non GMO - for Cooking, Baking, Tea, Health Support -by Jiva Organics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Root Powder, 1 LB Bulk - Non GMO - for Cooking, Baking, Tea, Health Support -by Jiva Organics is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking