Is Organic Ginger Root Powder, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk, Raw Ground Ginger Root, Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root Powder, Warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food

Check Organic Ginger Root Powder, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk, Raw Ground Ginger Root, Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Root Powder, 8 Ounces - Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk, Raw Ground Ginger Root, Flour is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinatingMeal Prep