Is ORGANIC GINGER SNAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC GINGER, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.

Check ORGANIC GINGER SNAPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee