Is ORGANIC GINGER SNAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC GINGER, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.

Check ORGANIC GINGER SNAPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee