Is Organic Ginger Turmeric Shot, 2 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Orange Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Cayenne Pepper.
Check Organic Ginger Turmeric Shot, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ginger Turmeric Shot, 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


