Is Organic Girl Baby Greens Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Little Gem lettuce, red butter lettuce, green butter lettuce, baby oakleaf lettuce, baby greenleaf lettuce. Ingredients may vary. May contain baby bok choy, baby green chard, tango.

Check Organic Girl Baby Greens Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing