Is Organic Girl Baby Greens Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Little Gem lettuce, red butter lettuce, green butter lettuce, baby oakleaf lettuce, baby greenleaf lettuce. Ingredients may vary. May contain baby bok choy, baby green chard, tango.
Check Organic Girl Baby Greens Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Girl Baby Greens Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


