Is Organic Girl Whole & Leaves Butter Baby Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Butter Lettuce Leaves. May contain baby green oakleaf lettuce, Baby Green Leaf Lettuce.

Check Organic Girl Whole & Leaves Butter Baby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich