Is Organic Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP" Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cooked grape must, organic balsamic vinegar of modena 36%, xanthan gum

Check Organic Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad