Is ORGANIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA* MIN. 60% (""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA I.G.P."" : WINE VINEGAR*, CONCENTRATED AND COOKED GRAPE MUST*) CONCENTRATED AND COOKED GRAPE MUST*, CORN STARCH*.

Check ORGANIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad