Is Organic Gluten Free Chia Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Treated With Calcium Hydroxide, Chia Seeds
Check Organic Gluten Free Chia Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Gluten Free Chia Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Gluten Free Chia Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Frozen, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


