Is Organic Gluten-Free Chocolate Biscotti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour (Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Arrowroot Powder), Organic Cane Sugar, Whole Liquid Eggs, Organic Dark Chocolate, Non-gmo Certified Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Essential Orange Oil, Water, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Baking Powder (No Aluminium, No Corn Starch), Xanthan Gum, Contains Statement: Eggs
Check Organic Gluten-Free Chocolate Biscotti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Gluten-Free Chocolate Biscotti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


