Is ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE CLASSIC VANILLA QOOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRUROOTS GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR* (AMARANTH, BROWN RICE, SPROUTED ADZUKI, AND SPROUTED QUINOA), PALM FRUIT OIL*, APPLE PUREE*, COCONUT SUGAR*, BROWN SUGAR*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE CLASSIC VANILLA QOOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE CLASSIC VANILLA QOOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


