Is Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic golden cane sugar, Organic strawberries, Organic concentrated lemon juice, Fruit pectin
Check Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


