Is Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic golden cane sugar, Organic strawberries, Organic concentrated lemon juice, Fruit pectin

Check Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Organic Gluten Free Jam Strawberry 250 ml | Spoonful