Is Organic Gluten Free White Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Organic Corn Treated With Calcium Hydroxide

Check Organic Gluten Free White Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gluten Free White Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking