Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Gold Cup Chai Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cinnamon, organic ginger root, organic turmeric, organic orange peel, organic cardamom seed, organic clove.

Check Organic Gold Cup Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gold Cup Chai Tea is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Organic Gold Cup Chai Tea | Spoonful