Is Organic Golden Beets Bunch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gold Beets

Check Organic Golden Beets Bunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Golden Beets Bunch is available at 3 retailers

Trader JoesWhole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast