Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Golden Milk, 6 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Guar Gum

Check Organic Golden Milk, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Golden Milk, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Organic Golden Milk, 6 oz | Spoonful