Is ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLES JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUT MILK (FILTERED WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *MANGO PUREE, *ORANGE JUICE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE, *CARROT JUICE, *CUCUMBER JUICE, *TURMERIC JUICE, *GINGER, *SPINACH JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *KALE JUICE, *VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CINNAMON EXTRACT, *GROUND CARDAMOM, *GROUND BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLES JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie