Is ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLES JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut puree
- coconut milk
coconut puree
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*COCONUT MILK (FILTERED WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *MANGO PUREE, *ORANGE JUICE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE, *CARROT JUICE, *CUCUMBER JUICE, *TURMERIC JUICE, *GINGER, *SPINACH JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *KALE JUICE, *VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CINNAMON EXTRACT, *GROUND CARDAMOM, *GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLES JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLES JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
ORGANIC DEFENSE UP ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, APPLE, ACEROLA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, DEFENSE UP
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


