Is Organic golden milk turmeric powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turmeric, cinnamon, ginger, black pepper, other organic spices

Check Organic golden milk turmeric powder against your own diets in the app.